Indietro

 

1^ GIORNATA

SAB.

  16  / 10  /2004

Risultati

 

DOM.

  17  / 10  /2004

 

FOTO FALCONE

CLUB FEDELISSIMI

 2

2

SAB.   16:00

 

TEAM TEDESCO

FATA MORGANA

 15

4

DOM.  09:00

RIPOSA

BORS./FALCONE

A.S.C. BOZZANO 2000

VILLAREAL

0

8

DOM.  10:15

CAPPUCCINI

PANIFICIO MARANGIO

3

1

DOM.  11:30

 

 

2^ GIORNATA

SAB.

  23  /  10  /2004

Risultati

 

DOM.

  24   / 10  /2004

 

CLUB FEDELISSIMI

TEAM TEDESCO

 1

4

SAB.   15:30

 

A.S.C. BOZZANO 2000

FATA MORGANA

 6

2

DOM.  09:00

RIPOSA

FOTO FALCONE

CAPUCCINI

VILLAREAL

2

3

DOM.  10:15

BORSELLINO FALCONE

PANIFICIO MARANGIO

3

2

DOM.  11:30

 

 

3^ GIORNATA

SAB.

  30 /  10  /2004

Risultati

 

DOM.

  31 /  10  /2004

 

TEAM TEDESCO

FOTO FALCONE

 3

0

SAB.   15:30

 

FATA MORGANA

BORSELLINO FALCONE

 4

8

DOM.  09:00

RIPOSA

CAPPUCCINI

VILLAREAL

CLUB FEDELISSIMI

2

3

DOM.  10:15

A.S.C. BOZZANO 2000

PANIFICIO MARANGIO

4

2

DOM.  11:30

 

 

4^ GIORNATA

SAB.

  06  /  11  /2004

Risultati

 

DOM.

  07  /  11  /2004

 

FOTO FALCONE

BORSELLINO FALCONE

 3

3

SAB.   15:00

 

TEAM TEDESCO

VILLAREAL

 2

6

DOM.  09:00

RIPOSA

CLUB FEDELISS,

A.S.C. BOZZANO 2000

CAPPUCCINI

 5

5

DOM.  10:15

PANIFICIO MARANGIO

FATA MORGANA

 Rinv.

 

DOM.  11:30

 

 

5^ GIORNATA

SAB.

 13  / 11 /2004

Risultati

 

DOM.

 14 / 11  /2004

 

VILLAREAL

FATA MORGANA

 8

0

SAB.   15:00

 

PANIFICIO MARANGIO

FOTO FALCONE

 2

10

DOM.  09:00

RIPOSA

A.S.C.BOZZ.2000

TEAM TEDESCO

CAPPUCCINI

3

2

DOM.  10:15

CLUB FEDELLISSIMI

BORSELLINO FALCONE

 Rinv.

 

DOM.  11:30

 

 

6^ GIORNATA

SAB.

  20  /  11  /2004

Risultati

 

DOM.

  21  /  11  /2004

 

FOTO FALCONE

A.S.C. BOZZANO 2000

 4

3

SAB.   15:00

 

CLUB FEDELLISSIMI

FATA MORGANA

 4

3

DOM.  09:00

RIPOSA

T.TEDESCO

VILLAREAL

PANIFICIO MARANGIO

5

1

DOM.  10:15

BORSELLINO FALCONE

CAPPUCCINI

2

3

DOM.  11:30

 

 

7^ GIORNATA

SAB.

  27  /  11  /2004

Risultati

 

DOM.

  28  /  11  /2004

 

FOTO FALCONE

VILLAREAL

 0

6

SAB.   15:00

 

TEAM TEDESCO

BORSELLINO FALCONE

 4

3

DOM.  09:00

RIPOSA

PANIF.MARANGIO

CAPPUCCINI

FATA MORGANA

6

3

DOM.  10:15

CLUB FEDELISSIMI

A.S.C. BOZZANO 2000

3

2

DOM.  11:30

 

 

RECUPERO

SAB.

 

Risultati

 

DOM.

 05 / 2 /2004

 

   

 

 

 

 

FATA MORGANA

PANIFICIO MARANGIO

 7

4

DOM.  09:30

 

CLUB FEDELISSIMI

BORSELLINO/FALCONE

0

2

DOM.  10:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8^ GIORNATA

SAB.

 11 /  12 /2004

Risultati

 

DOM.

 12  / 12 /2004

 

PANIFICIO MARANGIO CLUB FEDELISSIMI 1 6 SAB.   15:00  
A.S.C. BOZZANO 2000 TEAM TEDESCO 5 3 DOM.  09:00

RIPOSA

FATA MORGANA

VILLAREAL BORSELLINO FALCONE 5 4 DOM.  10:15
CAPPUCCINI FOTO FALCONE 1 1 DOM.  11:30  

 

9^ GIORNATA

SAB.

 08 /  01 /2005

Risultati

 

DOM.

 09  / 01 /2005

 

BORSELLINO FALCONE

A.S.C. BOZZANO 2000

 4

1

SAB.   15:00

 

CAPPUCCINI

CLUB FEDELLISSIMI

2

2

DOM.  09:00

RIPOSA

VILLAREAL

FOTO FALCONE

FATA MORGANA

3

11

DOM.  10:15

TEAM TEDESCO

PANIFICIO MARANGIO

3

3

DOM.  11:30